Business Meeting Agendas

January 24, 2019

December 2018 – No Meeting (Holiday Party at home of Karla Fratt on 12/28/2018)

November 22, 2018 Agenda Not Received (Thanksgiving Feast and Members met new Extension Agent (Michelle Moss)

October 25, 2018 Agenda Not Received 10232018

September 21, 2018 No Agenda (Meeting held day before Fall Plant Sale)

August 23, 2018 No Agenda

July 26, 2018 No Agenda

SJC Master Gardeners Agenda 06-28-2018

SJC Master Gardeners Agenda 05232018

SJC Master Gardeners Agenda 04-26-2018

SJC Master Gardeners Agenda 03_22_2018

SJC Master Gardeners Agenda 022218

SJC MG Agenda 01252018

SJC Master Gardeners December 2017 – No Business Meeting Held

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 11162017

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 10262017

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 09292017

SJC MG Business Meeting Agenda 08242017

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda July 27, 2017

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 06222017

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 05252017

SJC Master Gardeners April 2017  MEETING CANCELLED

SJC-Master-Gardeners-Meeting-Agenda-03232017 REV

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 02232017

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 01262017

 

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 01282016

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 02252016

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 03242016

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 04282016

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 05262016

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 06232016

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 07232016

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 08252016

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 09212016

SJC Master Gardeners Meeting Agenda 10212016

November and December 2016 – Not available

 

Comments are closed.